Bakutel - We are constantly upgrading our products
We are constantly upgrading our products
Tariyel Vahabov, Director, Caspian Supplies
Caspian Supplies was established in 1997 and is engaged in the sale and installation of ICT equipment in Azerbaijan. Our company, which occupies a special place in the local ICT market, is proud to offer cutting-edge and constantly upgraded products to its customers. Among our customers are representatives of state-owned enterprises and the private sector. Caspian Supplies, a Gold Partner of the well-known Hewlett-Packard (HP) in Azerbaijan, is also an official partner of Microsoft and Xerox.
The purpose of our participation in the Bakutel 2019 exhibition is to increase our customer base and to promote our company. It is also about providing services to IT professionals and ordinary customers. This includes technical support of computers and printers, the sale of IT equipment, printers and cartridges, software printing, the transfer of latest versions of software to the computer, the installation and control of Windows services, removal and recovery of damaged disk drives, CCTV installation. I would like to emphasize that our company guarantees the quality of all goods sold and ensures timely delivery.
I congratulate the organizers of the 25th anniversary of Bakutel. I wish our cooperation would continue for many years. It's nice to work with you.
I wish you the best of luck!